Clasament all-time Betcash

NrUsernameWinLostVoidCota MedieProfit(unitati)
1 Popean Florin (echipa Betcash)1007832.67138.82
2 dilibau15012112.1354.53
3 dutzu110717922.9943.33
4 Ionut (echipa Betcash)786212.0529.02
5 Olandezul231202.0324.30
6 Savic258502.7113.16
7 Mandalorian9410542.449.88
8 alexkylian392041.819.01
9 Balkanik99 (echipa Betcash)12112742.508.15
10 vladutzu1003.617.83
11 Gigel5402.186.27
12 1dorian14101.735.11
13 Steff121202.524.21
14 sTECk2001.633.05
15 costingd323222.201.98
16 pancu19854201.801.98
17 dani_dv1104.561.90
18 tudorcdn91283212.421.69
19 radub411801.731.43
20 golodan3001.271.33
21 Andrei250510902.090.93
22 Tamas191001.210.63
23 Gabone.141001.900.60
24 d4nt4l1xn1104.270.40
25 Lulaku1102.060.40
26 sanduandrei901001.090.27
27 Flo3301.860.07
28 Lungulescuc1101.970.00
29 AlexandruBET2503.09-0.04
30 Roland89171111.52-0.52
31 Supercota1202.65-0.80
32 Cipriky0101.85-1.00
33 Alex Utd1202.09-1.00
34 georgianbr91102.57-1.27
35 GNDorin131302.91-1.38
36 allin1102.55-1.40
37 pgabrielm041201.91-1.41
38 Singlebet2603.15-1.80
39 razwan880203.15-2.00
40 nicolae_alin990109.80-2.00
41 OddOdds0102.95-2.00
42 Tudi91102.37-2.10
43 brunet223302.70-2.14
44 Mircea19180102.07-3.00
45 ElCapitan0101.84-3.00
46 marioo261401.98-3.02
47 MihaiDan1201.54-3.56
48 poliparma2302.29-3.82
49 andrei208901605.07-3.84
50 bogdanb5008601.66-5.13
51 AlexPapa81503.62-5.37
52 RobertSlg2803.94-8.09
53 Adryan87202111.92-8.27
54 Cristi (echipa Betcash)13414492.22-8.58
55 razvandicu242542.07-8.88
56 in3dit9310552.24-10.36
57 aeohd161812.01-13.95
58 Julea Gabriel4901.74-14.77
59 cutzu121304.07-15.10
60 Marian (echipa Betcash)107126102.17-15.55
61 thaitan474501.87-16.46
62 raducosmin92244902.81-21.07
63 EDW25164103.51-21.71
64 lekaandrei283922.28-23.87
65 kalouu3361312.98-24.54
66 Bogdan (echipa Betcash)141198112.70-25.19
67 cmihu92312.31-40.92
68 MSK508022.57-51.40
69 Dutzufake75305.03-63.83
70 florinm52904.30-65.18

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More